Faculty

 

ADMINISTRATION

Dr. Jamie Pund

Principal

Email

David Welp

Asst. Principal

Email

a
FACULTY

Brenda Allen

FACS

Email

Annette Applegate

Agriculture

Email

Christy Bartley

7th Grade Science

Email

Jacob Berg

Industrial Tech.

Email

Chuck Bradley

Chorus

Email

Molly Cummings

7th Grade English

Email

Steve Dekemper

Special Education

Email

Ronnie Drew

Industrial Tech.

Email

Greg Durcholz

Math

Email

Jeff Durlauf

Business

Email

Rock Emmert

English

Email

Audrey Fleck

Counselor

Email

Ross Fuhs

PE, Health

Email

 

Chad Gayso

Band

Email

Kyle Greulich

Business, Technology

Email

Brady Gunselman

Social Studies

Email

Melissa Haas

Melissa Haas

Special Education

Email

Tony Hasenour

Social Studies

Email

Emily Hauser

Spanish, PE

Email

Amy Hawkins

7th Grade Math

Email

Karl Hinson

8th Grade Math

Email

Nicole Hopf

Math

Email

Natalie Howard

Media Director

Email

Brehan Leinenbach

Spanish

Email

Doug Louden

Athletic Director

Email

Leah Miller

Science

Email

Marty Niehaus

Social Studies

Email

Emily Opell

8th Grade English

Email

Don Prusz

Math, Science

Email

Sara Pund

English

Email

Jessica Reinbold

English

Email

Leslie Shobe

English

Email

Lavina Schwartz

Lavina Schwartz

Math

Email

Aaron Sickbert

8th Grade Science

Email

Emi Steczyk

Art

Email

Tammy Taylor

Art

Email

Tara Uebelhor

7th Grade
Social Studies

Email

Brad Weyer

German

Email

Karrie Wolf

Science

Email

Dee Ann Wylam

Counselor

Email

     
SUPPORT STAFF


Paula Wendholt
Administrative Asst.


Paula Wendholt
Treasurer

Lisa Fletcher
Guidance Admin. Asst.

Sharon Lindauer
Sharon Lindauer
Athletic Administrative Asst.

Marian Bromm
Marian Bromm

R.N.B.S

Tami Hochgesang
Tami Hochgesang
Technology
Janel Reckelhoff
Janel Reckelhoff
Data Manager
Cheryl Verkamp
Cheryl Verkamp
Technology Integration
Jenny Fleck
Jenny Fleck
Instructional Asst.
Jodi Gogel
Jodi Gogel
Instructional Asst.
Kathy Hopf
Kathy Hopf
Instructional Asst.
Charlie Jones
Charlie Jones
Instructional Asst.

Barb Kordes

Barb Kordes
Instructional Asst.

Judy Mehling

Judy Mehling
Instructional Asst.

Melody Saylor

Melody Saylor
Instructional Asst.

Brooke Daunhauer

Brooke Danhauer
Instructional Asst.

 

 

 

 




PICTURE
COMING SOON




Scott Hoffman
Maintenance

​​Mark Oser
Mark Oser
Maintenance
Donna Hoffman
Donna Hoffman
Custodian
Penny Kemper
Penny Kemper
Custodian
Martha Kitterman
Martha Kitterman
​​​​​​​Custodian
Karena Vonderheide
Karena Vonderheide
​​​​​​​Custodian

Mary Lee Berg

Mary Lee Berg
Kitchen

 

Linda Boeckman

Linda Boeckman
Kitchen Manager

Tara Eckert

Tara Eckert
Kitchen

Doris Glenn

Doris Glenn
Kitchen

 

 

 

 

PICTURE
COMING SOON




Evelyn Hasenour
Kitchen


Chris Sisk

Chris Sisk
Kitchen

Arleta Weyer

Arleta Weyer
Kitchen

Mary Alice Zink

Mary Alice Zink
Kitchen

​​​​​​​