Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Faculty

 

ADMINISTRATION
Jamie

Dr. Jamie Pund

Principal

Email

David

David Welp

Asst. Principal

Email

a
FACULTY
Mary Alice Zink

John Anderson

Criminal Justice

Email

Annette

Annette Applegate

Agriculture

Email

Christy

Christy Bartley

7th Grade Science

Email

Jacob Berg

Industrial Tech.

Email

Picture

Nettie Boeglin

8th Grade English

Email

Chuck Bradley

Music and Theatre

Email

Molly

Molly Cummings

11th Grade English

Email

Brooke

Brooke Daunhauer

English

Email

Steve Dekemper

Special Education

Email

Ronnie Drew

Industrial Tech.

Email

Greg Durcholz

Math

Email

 

Jeff Durlauf

Business

Email

Audrey

Audrey Fleck

Counselor

Email

 

Ross

Ross Fuhs

PE, Health

Email

Kelie

Kelie Gadlage

Science

Email

 

 

Chad Gayso

Band

Email

Kyle Greulich

Business, Technology

Email

Nick

Nick Grothouse

7th Grade English

Email

Picture

Melissa Haas

Special Education

Email

Jesse

Jesse Hagedorn

Social Studies

Email

Tony Hasenour

Social Studies

Email

Emily Hauser

Spanish, PE

Email

Amy Hawkins

7th Grade Math

Email

Karl Hinson

8th Grade Math

Email

Nicole Hopf

Math

Email

Natalie

Natalie Howard

Media Director

Yearbook Advisor

Email

Joseph

Joseph Keller

Social Studies

Email

Picture

Dana Kline

Spanish

Email

Doug Louden

Athletic Director

Email

Don

Don Prusz

Math, Science

Email

 

Jessica Reinbold

English

Email

Lavina Schwartz

Lavina Schwartz

Math

Email

Picture

Steve Sherohman

English

Email

Emi Steczyk

Art

Email

Tammy Taylor

Art

Email

 

Tara

Tara Uebelhor

7th Grade
Social Studies

Email

Picture

Brock Valuch

Science

Email

Brad

Brad Weyer

German

Email

Christa

Christa Widolff

Home Ec

Email

Karrie Wolf

Science

Email

Dee Ann Wylam

Counselor

Email

 

 

 

 

       
SUPPORT STAFF  

Paula
Paula Wendholt
Administrative Asst.

Rita
Susan Blume
Treasurer
Lisa
Lisa Fletcher
Guidance Admin. Asst.
 

Sharon Lindauer
Sharon Lindauer
Athletic Administrative Asst.

Sharon Lindauer

Karen Kippenbrock
Technology Director

Mary Alice Zink

Kellie Schroering
Nurse

 

Caitlynn

Caitlynn Wessel
Speech Teacher

Brooke Daunhauer
Erin Brown
Speech Assistant

   

Becky
Becky Bates
Instructional Asst.

Jodi Gogel
Jennifer Davis
Instructional Asst.
Jodi Gogel
Jodi Gogel
Instructional Asst.
 

Kathy Hopf
Kathy Hopf
Instructional Asst.

Charlie Jones

Charlie Jones
Instructional Asst.

Barb Kordes

Barb Kordes
Instructional Asst.

 

Judy Mehling

Judy Mehling
Instructional Asst.

Melody Saylor

Melody Saylor
Instructional Asst.


 

 

Donna Hoffman
Donna Hoffman
Custodian

Penny Kemper
Penny Kemper
Custodian

Donna Hoffman
Rick Kippenbrock
Custodian

 

Kathy

Kathy Meyer
Custodian

Karena

Karena Vonderheide
Custodian

Mark Oser

Kevin Bolte
Maintenance

 

Mark Oser
Mark Oser
Maintenance

Mary Lee Berg

Mary Lee Berg
Kitchen

Tara Eckert

Tara Eckert
Kitchen

 

Doris Glenn

Doris Glenn
Kitchen

Evelyn

Evelyn Hasenour
Kitchen

Chris Sisk

Chris Sisk
Kitchen

 

Mary Alice Zink

 

Kathy Schnieders
Kitchen

Arleta Weyer

Arleta Weyer
Kitchen

 

Linda Boeckman

Linda Boeckman
Kitchen Manager