Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Faculty

aa

Tyler Lemen

Principal

Jennifer

Jennifer Blackgrove

Kindergarten Teacher

Sarah

Sarah Beck

Kindergarten Teacher

Alyssa

Alyssa Heeke

Kindergarten Teacher

Katelyn

Katelyn Buening

First Grade Teacher

Allison

Allison Schneiders

First Grade Teacher

Ann

Kerri Winkler

First Grade Teacher

Ann

Ann Clark

Second Grade Teacher

Ginger

Ginger Rasche

Second Grade Teacher

Karen

Karen Wendholt

Third Grade Teacher

ks

Katelynn Schnell

Third Grade Teacher

Tina

Tina Goffinet

Fourth Grade Teacher

Denise

Denise Heilers

Fourth Grade Teacher

Ann

Ann Rogier

Integrated Preschool Teacher

Beth

Alexa Rasche

Resource Teacher

Kristin

Kristin Gayso

Music Teacher

Beth

Beth DeSchamp

Art Teacher

Elaine

Elaine Kreilein

Home-School Coordinator

Elaine

Caitlynn Wessel

Speech Teacher

Elaine

Erin Brown

Speech Assistant

Carmen

Mary Snively

 Preschool Leader

Carmen

Carmen VanWinkle

Preschool Leader

Kellie

Kellie Schroering

Nurse

Ashley

Ashley Becher

High Ability

Support Staff

 

Pam Karen

Tami

Pam Kippenbrock - Secretary Karen Kippenbrock
 Technology Director
Tami Hochgesang
 Technology Specialist
Linda Linda Edrina

Jamie Schepers - Library Manager

Sister Linda Bittner - Teacher Assistant

Edrina Schaefer - Teacher Assistant

Margie Joanie Debbie

Margie Andry - Teacher Assistant

Joanie Metz - Teacher Assistant Deb Nord - Teacher Assistant
Connie Janel Nadina
Connie Helming - Teacher Assistant

Janelle Tyree - Teacher Assistant

Nadina Paulin - Teacher Assistant

Angie

Marian Rachel
Kim Collignon - Teacher Assistant Marian Kippenbrock - Teacher Assistant Rachel Lindauer -  Teacher Assistant
Brooke Pat Brad
Brooke Frick - Teacher Assistant Maria Eckert - Teacher Assistant Mary Lou Gonzales - Teacher Assistant
Debbie Tammy Connie

Debbie Buechler - Kitchen Manager

Tammy Greulich - Cook

Connie Guimond - Cook

Kaci Laurel Laurel

Kaci Schwinghamer - Cafeteria Assistant

Laural Gehlhausen - Housekeeping/Cook

Tonya Ubelhor - Housekeeping

Pat Brad  
Pat Nordhoff - Housekeeping Brad Haas - Maintenance Supervisor