Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Faculty

 

ADMINISTRATION
Annette

Mr. Tyler Lemen

Principal

Email

Annette

Dr. Cassidy Nalley

Asst. Principal

Email

a
FACULTY
Mary Alice Zink

John Anderson

Criminal Justice

Email

Annette

Annette Applegate

Agriculture

Email

Christy

Christy Bartley

7th Grade Science

Email

Picture

Nettie Boeglin

8th Grade English

Email

chuck

Chuck Bradley

Music and Theatre

Email

Molly

Molly Cummings

11th Grade English

Email

 

Brooke

Brooke Daunhauer

English

Email

 

Brooke

Collin Daunhauer

Industrial Tech.

Email

 

steve

Steve DeKemper

Special Education

Email

 

Ronnie Drew

Industrial Tech.

Email

 

greg

 

Greg Durcholz

Math

Email

 

Audrey

Audrey Fleck

Counselor

Email

 

Ross

Ross Fuhs

PE, Health

Email

 

 

Kelie

Kelie Gadlage

Science

Email

 

Nick

Nick Grothouse

7th Grade English

Email

 

Picture

Melissa Haas

Special Education

Email

 

Jesse

Jesse Hagedorn

Social Studies

Email

 

tony

Tony Hasenour

Social Studies

Email

 

 

emily

 

Emily Hauser

Spanish, PE

Email

 

amy

Amy Hawkins

7th Grade Math

Email

karl

Karl Hinson

8th Grade Math

Emai

 

Angie

Angie Hochgesang

Business, Technology

Email

 

nicole

Nicole Hopf

Math

Email

Natalie

Natalie Howard

Media Director

Yearbook Advisor

Email

Joseph

Joseph Keller

Social Studies

Email

Picture

Dana Kline

Spanish

Email

Picture

Olivia Lamey

Science

Email

Sylvia

Sylvia McFadden

English

Email

Picture

Eric Obermeyer

Band

Email

 

Don

Don Prusz

Math, Science

Email

 

jessica

 

 

Jessica Reinbold

English

Email

 

 

lavina

Lavina Schwartz

Math

Email

 

emi

Emi Steczyk

Art

Email

 

tammy

Tammy Taylor

Art

Email

 

tammy

Krista Thomas

Special Education

Email

 

Tara

 

Tara Uebelhor

7th Grade
Social Studies

Email

 

 

 

David

David Welp

Business

Email

 

Brad

Brad Weyer

German

Email

 

Christa

Christa Widolff

Family and

Consumer Sciences

Email

Karrie Wolf

Science

Email

 

Dee Ann Wylam

Counselor

Email

 

rick

Doug Louden
Athletic Director

Email

       
 

 

 

 

       
SUPPORT STAFF  

Paula
Paula Wendholt
Administrative Asst.

Rita
Susan Blume
Treasurer
Lisa
Lisa Fletcher
Guidance Admin. Asst.
 

Denise Heilers
Denise Heilers
Athletic Administrative Asst.

Mary Alice Zink

Kellie Schroering
Nurse

shalynne

Shalynne Smith
Nurse Asst

 

 

Caitlynn

Caitlynn Wessel
Speech Teacher

 

Brooke Daunhauer

Erin Brown
Speech Assistant

Brooke Daunhauer

Joe Rappe
Instructional Asst.

 

Becky
Ashley Kilburn
Instructional Asst.

michelle
Michele Fuhrman
Instructional Asst.

Jodi Gogel
Jodi Gogel
Instructional Asst.
 

Kathy Hopf
Kathy Hopf
Instructional Asst.

Charlie Jones

Charlie Jones
Instructional Asst.

Barb Kordes

Barb Kordes
Instructional Asst.

 

Melody Saylor

Alexandra Howell
Instructional Asst.

Melody Saylor

Melody Saylor
Instructional Asst.

 

samantha

Samantha Jarboe
Instructional Asst.

 

 
Penny Kemper

Penny Kemper
Custodian

 

rick

Greg Begle
Custodian

 

rick

Dean Fleck
Custodian

 

rick

Rick Kippenbrock
Custodian

Kathy

Kathy Meyer
Custodian

Mark Oser

Mark Oser
Maintenance

 

kevin

Kevin Bolte
Maintenance
r

Linda Boeckman

Linda Boeckman
Kitchen Manager

Linda Boeckman

Alicia Rappe
Kitchen

 

Doris Glenn

Doris Glenn
Kitchen

Evelyn

Evelyn Hasenour
Kitchen

Chris Sisk

Chris Sisk
Kitchen

 

Kathy

Kathy Schnieders
Kitchen

Arleta Weyer

Arleta Weyer
Kitchen