Skip To Main Content

SED Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 112 constituents

Ashley Becher

Titles: High Ability Coordinator

Sarah Beck

Titles: Teacher

Glenda Begle

Titles: Teacher

Lavina Begle

Titles: Teacher

Terri Bell

Titles: Teacher

Lee Bilderback

Titles: Teacher

Lauren Blume

Titles: Teacher

Nettie Boeglin

Titles: Teacher

Kevin Bolte

Titles: Maintenance

Chuck Bradley

Titles: Teacher

Susan Brier

Titles: Teacher

Ann Clark

Titles: Teacher

Jaxon Cronin

Titles: Teacher - Math

Molly Cummings

Titles: Teacher

Beth DeSchamp

Titles: Teacher

Kerri Dilger

Titles: College and Career Counselor

Ronnie Drew

Titles: Corporation Head Maintenance

Angie Evitts

Titles: Teacher

Sarah Falknor

Titles: Administrative Assistant

Audrey Fleck

Titles: Guidance Counselor - Grades 7-9

Lisa Fletcher

Titles: Food Service Director

Ross Fuhs

Titles: Teacher

James Gardner

Titles: Maintenance

Nick Grothouse

Titles: Teacher

Michelle Grunden

Titles: PK Leader

Tracy Gutgsell

Titles: Assistant Principal

Melissa Haas

Titles: Teacher

Ryan Haas

Titles: Principal

Jesse Hagedorn

Titles: Teacher

Tony Hasenour

Titles: Teacher

Emily Hauser

Titles: Teacher

Amy Hawkins

Titles: Teacher

Alyssa Heeke

Titles: Teacher

Denise Heilers

Titles: Athletic Secretary

Alexis Herron

Titles: Teacher

Karl Hinson

Titles: Teacher

Carmen Hoffman

Titles: Preschool Leader

Eric Hopkins

Titles: School Resource Officer

Natalie Howard

Titles: Media Specialist

Lisa Huff

Titles: Teacher

Joseph Keller

Titles: Teacher

Dana Kline

Titles: Teacher

Paula Kluesner

Titles: Teacher

Cayden Knies

Titles: Teacher

Elaine Kreilein

Titles: Social Worker - Grade K-6

Olivia Lamey

Titles: Teacher

Holli Land

Titles: Administrative Assistant - Cedar Crest Intermediate

Tyler Lemen

Titles: Principal

Doug Louden

Titles: Athletic Director

Kyla Lueken

Titles: Teacher

David Lusk

Titles: Teacher

Cora Merkel

Titles: SPN Part-Time Teacher

Alyssa Merkley

Titles: Teacher

Eric Obermeyer

Titles: Teacher

Nadina Paulin

Titles: Library Aid

Lori Persohn

Titles: Teacher

Janell Pfau

Titles: Title I Teacher

Don Prusz

Titles: Teacher

Jamie Pund

Titles: Superintendent

Janel Reckelhoff

Titles: Data Manager

Abby Rogier

Titles: Teacher

Lisa Schroeder

Titles: Teacher

Jenny Sermersheim

Titles: Guidance Secretary

Darlene Sitzman

Titles: Library Aide

Hannah Sitzman

Titles: Teacher

Emi Steczyk

Titles: Teacher

Alex Stenftenagel

Titles: Teacher - CTE

Donna Stetter

Titles: Director of Technology

Tammy Taylor

Titles: Teacher

Mallory Thimling

Titles: Guidance Counselor - Grades 10-12

Krista Thomas

Titles: Teacher

Tracy Troesch

Titles: Business Manager

Amie Uebelhor

Titles: Teacher

Janet Uebelhor

Titles: Administrative Assistant, ECA Treasurer

Tara Uebelhor

Titles: Teacher

Tom Vonderheide

Titles: Maintenance

Brooke Wehr

Titles: Teacher

Natalie Wells

Titles: Teacher